Black Prong CDE 2006

Marathon Results - February 18, 2006

TRAINING-PONY SINGLE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

FRITSCHLE Linda

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

3:54.00

1

0.00

1

1

KELTON Billy

NC 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:56.00

1

0.00

1

1

KINGSLEY June

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:24.00

1

0.00

1

1

LINTHACUM Ken

GA 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:35.00

1

0.00

1

1

OREM Samantha

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

3:47.00

1

0.00

1

1

CHEATHAM Sally

GA 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

3:33.00

1

0.00

1

1

ROLFES Doris

MD 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:53.00

1

0.00

1

1

SEATON Muffy

SC 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:33.00

1

0.00

1

TRAINING-HORSE SINGL

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ARRINGTON Francine

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:40.00

1

0.00

1

1

LOVE Dona

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:38.00

1

0.00

1

1

MAZAR Daniel

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:30.00

1

0.00

1

1

THORNTON Jean

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:15.00

1

0.00

1

1

TIPTON Laura

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:52.00

1

0.00

1

1

TRENTELMAN Charlotte

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:10.00

1

0.00

1

7

EVANS Linda

FL 

9.60

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

5:55.00

1

9.60

7

TRAINING-HORSE PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

TOLMACH Helen

FL 

0.00

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

4:20.00

1

0.00

1

PRELIM-PONY SINGLE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MARRION Tom

NJ 

0.00

1:02.12

3

0:50.09

5

0:43.63

4

0:50.69

2

0:50.03

1

0:43.91

2

-

-

-

-

5:00.47

1

62.09

1

2

CHEATHAM Pat

GA 

0.00

1:01.96

2

0:52.15

3

0:46.54

6

0:49.44

1

0:53.16

3

0:55.34

4

-

-

-

-

5:18.59

2

63.72

2

3

FLETCHER Mary Ann

FL 

0.00

1:09.72

5

0:52.25

6

0:42.03

3

0:55.34

3

0:50.53

2

0:43.18

1

-

-

-

-

5:13.05

3

64.61

3

4

ROBERTS Terry

FL 

0.00

1:12.72

6

0:54.34

4

0:41.37

1

0:56.22

4

1:01.84

5

0:49.00

3

-

-

-

-

5:35.49

4

67.10

4

5

ANTHONY Julie

FL 

0.00

1:03.69

4

0:46.75

1

0:43.91

5

0:56.90

5

1:03.00

6

1:07.22

5

-

-

-

-

5:41.47

5

68.29

5

6

BENGE Peggy

TX 

35.40

1:20.75

7

1:11.57

7

0:51.37

7

1:15.85

7

1:28.40

7

1:32.97

6

-

-

-

-

7:40.91

6

127.58

6

EL

MORGAN Dori

FL 

0.00

1:00.00

1

0:48.25

2

0:41.38

2

0:58.25

6

0:53.63

4

0:57.19

7

-

-

-

-

5:18.70

7

-

EL

PRELIM-PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GILES Bob

FL 

0.00

0:58.69

1

0:45.53

1

0:37.87

1

0:47.90

1

0:52.75

1

0:41.93

2

-

-

-

-

4:44.67

1

56.93

1

2

HASTINGS Pat

VT 

0.00

1:01.78

2

0:53.28

2

0:41.87

2

0:54.16

3

0:57.78

2

0:51.59

3

-

-

-

-

5:20.46

2

64.09

2

3

SCHNEIDER Heather

FL 

0.00

1:18.15

5

1:00.94

4

0:45.35

3

0:53.78

2

1:00.13

3

0:41.81

1

-

-

-

-

5:40.16

3

68.03

3

4

WASSERMAN Gary

FL 

2.60

1:11.94

3

1:04.19

5

0:46.62

4

1:03.85

5

1:05.50

4

0:52.40

4

-

-

-

-

6:04.50

4

75.50

4

5

KEATHLEY Elizabeth

TN 

32.40

1:16.63

4

0:57.35

3

0:50.69

5

1:01.10

4

1:06.91

5

1:21.43

5

-

-

-

-

6:34.11

5

111.22

5

PRELIM-HORSE SINGLE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

KOOPMAN Anna

MA 

0.00

0:49.38

1

0:40.32

1

0:32.94

1

0:41.03

1

0:44.47

1

0:38.96

2

-

-

-

-

4:07.10

1

49.42

1

2

THOMAS Alan

NC 

0.00

0:56.53

4

0:44.06

2

0:36.41

2

0:54.40

6

0:51.78

4

0:37.62

1

-

-

-

-

4:40.80

2

56.16

2

3

SCHNEIDER David

FL 

0.00

0:56.38

3

0:45.50

4

0:41.07

5

0:45.47

2

0:50.12

3

0:43.37

3

-

-

-

-

4:41.91

3

56.38

3

4

GARRETT Karen

TX 

0.00

1:01.19

5

0:47.50

5

0:38.78

4

0:50.38

3

0:56.06

7

0:49.43

7

-

-

-

-

5:03.34

4

60.67

4

5

NORDAN Paul

NC 

0.00

0:53.60

2

0:48.03

6

0:37.13

3

0:52.72

5

0:59.41

9

0:53.25

10

-

-

-

-

5:04.14

5

60.83

5

6

JOWERS Lynda

FL 

0.00

1:01.65

6

0:49.25

7

0:43.93

9

0:51.22

4

0:51.78

4

0:48.47

6

-

-

-

-

5:06.30

6

61.26

6

7

GONZALEZ Cheryl

FL 

0.00

1:04.28

8

0:45.19

3

0:43.63

8

0:59.25

7

0:49.09

2

0:45.07

4

-

-

-

-

5:06.51

7

61.30

7

8

PRIDGEN Elizabeth

FL 

0.00

1:03.82

7

0:51.34

8

0:41.50

6

1:07.63

11

0:53.75

6

0:45.53

5

-

-

-

-

5:23.57

8

64.71

8

9

FAHRNER Bonnie

SC 

0.00

1:10.12

10

0:58.44

10

0:41.84

7

1:03.00

8

1:00.03

10

0:53.22

9

-

-

-

-

5:46.65

9

69.33

9

10

MERRIAM Fred

VT 

2.80

1:09.09

9

0:51.90

9

0:48.09

10

1:06.10

10

1:06.75

11

1:16.47

13

-

-

-

-

6:18.40

11

78.48

10

11

HOWELL Laura

FL 

3.80

1:21.62

12

1:03.44

12

0:50.66

11

1:05.28

9

0:59.38

8

0:53.06

8

-

-

-

-

6:13.44

10

78.49

11

12

FISHER Beth

TX 

30.40

1:18.47

11

1:36.44

13

0:54.18

12

1:16.53

12

1:08.18

12

0:56.37

11

-

-

-

-

7:10.17

12

116.43

12

13

COLLINS Bill

FL 

37.00

1:46.03

13

1:00.93

11

0:54.28

13

1:27.85

13

1:14.09

13

1:13.50

12

-

-

-

-

7:36.68

13

128.34

13

PRELIM-HORSE PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BUICK Debbie

FL 

2.20

1:06.20

1

0:52.25

1

0:40.44

1

0:57.82

1

0:56.87

1

1:02.22

1

-

-

-

-

5:35.80

1

89.36

1

INTERM-PONY SINGLE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SULLIVAN Colleen

FL 

0.00

1:03.53

1

0:49.43

1

0:42.22

1

0:55.72

1

0:59.91

1

0:52.59

1

0:53.09

4

-

-

6:16.49

1

75.30

1

2

FRYER Judy

NY 

0.00

1:15.44

4

0:56.60

5

0:51.88

4

1:01.47

2

1:04.09

3

0:55.78

2

0:48.82

1

-

-

6:54.08

2

82.82

2

3

HUNT Bill

FL 

0.00

1:08.72

2

0:51.81

2

0:48.37

2

1:05.81

5

1:01.53

2

0:58.56

4

0:50.31

2

-

-

6:45.11

3

83.02

3

4

BENGE Meghan

TX 

0.00

1:10.57

3

0:52.75

3

0:54.28

5

1:06.22

4

1:04.75

4

1:00.88

5

0:52.28

3

-

-

7:01.73

4

84.35

4

5

HUMPHREYS Sybil

VA 

0.00

1:24.38

5

0:55.15

4

0:51.75

3

1:01.59

3

1:35.56

5

0:58.41

3

0:56.12

5

-

-

7:42.96

5

112.59

5

INTERM-PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

CREIGH Vivian

VT 

0.00

1:11.47

1

0:49.34

1

0:47.57

2

0:58.91

2

1:02.13

2

0:55.87

2

1:03.97

2

-

-

6:49.26

1

81.85

1

2

CADWELL Miranda

NC 

0.00

1:13.00

2

0:42.66

2

0:44.71

1

0:54.97

1

0:53.44

1

0:47.72

1

0:46.63

1

-

-

6:03.13

2

82.63

2

INTERM-PONY FOUR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

STROUD Allison

PA 

0.00

1:14.56

2

1:00.66

1

0:50.13

1

1:17.87

1

1:13.25

2

0:57.72

1

1:16.19

2

-

-

7:50.38

1

96.08

1

2

WRIGHT Boots

NC 

0.00

1:16.16

3

1:03.72

2

0:52.09

2

1:18.19

3

1:13.97

3

1:13.25

2

1:01.87

1

-

-

7:59.25

2

117.85

2

3

RUSSELL Munro

NC 

3.20

1:07.60

1

1:40.57

3

0:55.12

3

1:21.97

2

1:07.38

1

1:43.50

3

1:18.50

3

-

-

9:14.64

3

128.13

3

INTERM-HORSE SINGLE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

YING Wendy

FL 

0.00

1:00.13

1

0:46.22

1

0:41.72

3

0:49.94

1

0:50.69

1

0:43.18

1

0:45.22

5

-

-

5:37.10

1

67.42

1

2

MARSHALL Earl

FL 

0.40

1:01.19

2

0:50.41

6

0:45.50

7

0:56.75

2

0:58.46

3

0:51.88

5

0:40.91

1

-

-

6:05.10

2

73.42

2

3

COX Margy

FL 

0.00

1:01.57

4

0:48.94

3

0:43.06

4

1:00.00

8

0:55.87

2

0:47.88

2

0:41.47

2

-

-

5:58.79

3

73.76

3

4

SCHMITT Sara

NJ 

0.00

1:02.06

5

0:50.31

5

0:41.47

1

0:59.19

3

1:01.75

6

0:53.88

8

0:44.62

3

-

-

6:13.28

4

74.66

4

5

ADCOX Scott

GA 

0.00

1:01.53

3

0:47.13

2

0:45.65

8

1:10.59

9

1:05.93

9

0:53.44

7

0:45.15

4

-

-

6:29.42

5

77.88

5

6

HAGAMAN Jerry

FL 

0.00

1:03.84

6

0:51.94

9

0:45.31

6

1:00.94

4

1:05.09

8

0:52.97

6

0:50.19

7

-

-

6:30.28

6

78.06

6

7

SHINN Scott

NJ 

0.00

1:05.44

8

0:58.82

12

0:54.47

13

1:13.13

10

1:03.10

7

0:49.72

4

0:53.72

8

-

-

6:58.40

9

83.68

7

8

EPSTEIN Ellen

FL 

4.20

1:04.31

7

0:49.34

4

0:46.69

9

1:08.87

7

0:58.54

4

0:59.66

12

0:55.34

9

-

-

6:42.75

7

84.75

8

9

DAILLEY Carole

ON 

1.20

1:19.50

12

0:50.91

7

0:49.94

11

1:14.44

11

0:59.92

5

0:53.94

9

0:49.62

6

-

-

6:58.27

8

84.85

9

10

WEST Boo Fitch

Va 

0.00

1:10.65

10

0:51.91

8

0:41.59

2

1:05.62

5

1:31.00

12

0:49.31

3

1:02.62

12

-

-

7:12.70

10

86.54

10

11

VALDES Kelly

NC 

0.00

1:05.87

9

0:57.03

11

0:43.84

5

1:12.56

12

1:14.28

10

0:56.28

10

0:58.53

11

-

-

7:08.39

11

87.68

11

12

CROOKSTON Donna

PA 

0.00

1:12.04

11

0:59.56

13

0:48.47

10

1:08.12

6

1:17.06

11

0:58.07

11

0:57.03

10

-

-

7:20.35

12

88.07

12

13

HANSON Susan

MA 

0.60

1:19.75

13

0:55.03

10

0:50.15

12

1:22.85

13

1:55.31

13

1:07.00

13

1:10.57

13

-

-

8:40.66

13

104.73

13

INTERM-HORSE PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GRUPE Fritz

FL 

0.00

1:00.94

2

0:49.28

4

0:44.50

3

1:07.37

4

0:57.97

3

0:52.50

2

0:56.47

5

-

-

6:29.03

2

77.81

1

2

POULIN Larry

FL 

0.00

1:01.44

3

0:47.22

2

0:45.65

4

0:57.81

2

0:58.41

5

1:00.69

6

0:51.50

4

-

-

6:22.72

3

78.54

2

3

MARTIN Larry

NC 

0.00

1:02.16

4

0:50.53

6

0:43.82

2

1:07.53

5

1:10.38

7

1:08.15

7

0:50.56

3

-

-

6:53.13

4

82.63

3

4

CADWELL Keady

NC 

0.00

1:09.35

7

0:50.41

5

0:46.41

5

1:03.31

3

0:56.34

2

0:57.10

4

1:13.37

8

-

-

6:56.29

5

83.26

4

5

RECTOR Walt

AZ 

0.00

1:09.35

7

0:53.59

7

0:47.00

7

1:30.25

8

1:33.47

8

0:59.18

5

1:01.84

7

-

-

7:54.68

6

94.94

5

6

EXELL Boyd

NC 

31.40

0:55.94

1

0:41.22

1

0:38.54

1

0:55.16

1

0:48.38

1

0:47.06

1

0:48.57

2

-

-

5:34.87

1

98.37

6

7

ZUBEK Casy

IN 

0.00

1:02.25

5

0:48.00

3

0:59.37

8

1:03.69

7

0:58.07

4

0:53.10

3

0:46.32

1

-

-

6:30.80

7

100.16

7

8

AULSON Alan

FL 

0.00

1:06.63

6

0:56.60

8

0:46.85

6

1:08.00

6

1:06.22

6

1:15.25

8

0:59.69

6

-

-

7:19.24

8

107.85

8

INTERM-HORSE FOUR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

WEBER Chester

FL 

0.00

1:16.78

2

1:00.35

1

0:51.69

1

1:11.50

1

1:11.72

1

0:58.03

1

1:18.34

2

-

-

7:48.41

1

99.68

1

2

HENDRIKS Ton

NED 

8.00

1:31.57

3

1:39.56

3

0:54.44

3

1:34.69

2

1:22.84

2

1:00.97

3

1:14.75

1

-

-

9:18.82

2

121.76

2

3

RICHARDS JC

GA 

69.40

1:13.75

1

1:24.85

2

0:52.69

2

2:07.94

3

1:42.82

3

1:00.38

2

1:30.31

3

-

-

9:52.74

3

189.95

3

INTERM-PONY TANDEM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BLISS Anne

MA 

115.20

2:24.18

1

2:06.44

1

1:23.84

1

2:49.25

1

2:26.13

1

1:32.03

1

2:12.56

1

-

-

14:54.43

1

294.09

1

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)